BOYS BASKETBALL
ACGC

BOLD

MELROSE

MINNEWASKA

MONTEVIDEO

MACA

SAUK CENTRE

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER




DANCE TEAM
JAZZ
Shelby Stovern, BOLD
Emily Salinas, BOLD
Autumn Montgomery, BOLD
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Esmarelda Raya, Melrose
Katherine Knudson, Montevideo
Meghan Erp, Montevideo
Kristin Glover,, Minnewaska
Ellie Grimsgard, ACGC

HONORABLE MENTION
Madi Jacobs, BOLD
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Brittany Hilden, Montevideo
Brooklyn Larson, Minnewaska
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC


HIGH KICK
Autumn Buseman, Montevideo
Bailey Bauman, Montevideo
Abby Marquardt, Montevideo
Abby Jakobs, Montevideo
Hanna Proell, Montevideo
Shelby Stovern, BOLD
Malli Ryberg, BOLD
Emily Salinas, BOLD
Devyn O'Halloran, BOLD
Esmeralda Raya, Melrose
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Jessa Mueller, Melrose
Sloan Saba, ACGC
Taylor Bolton, ACGC
Brenna Larson, Minnewaska
Gemma Poepping, Sauk Centre

HONORABLE MENTION
Laura VanRavensway, Montevideo
Paige Plumley, BOLD
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC
Kristen Glover, Minnewaska
Becca Arends, Sauk Centre




GIRLS BASKETBALL
ACGC

BENSON

BOLD

MELROSE

MINNEWASKA

MONTEVIDEO

MACA

SAUK CENTRE

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER


WRESTLING

ACGC:

106 Cole Holien (9)

113 Brady Holien (9)

120 Kelvin Ponce (11)

126 Ramzee Molinaro (11)

138 Hayden Straumann (10)

145/152 Skye Powers (12)

170 Taylor Fester (10)

182 Logan Sherwood (10)

285 Tanner Berghuis (11)

Honorable Mention: 145/152 Jaxon Behm (9)

Minnewaska:

106 Jacob Blair (9)

113 Easton McCrory (9)

145 Mason Blair (11)

170/182 Tyson Meyer (10)

195 Tyler VanLuik (11)

220 Dylan Jergensen (11)

285 Jake Swalla (10)

Honorable Mention: 138 Max Reichman (10)

MAHACA:

113/120 Davin Rose (8)

120/126 Ethan Lebrija (9)

132 Jed Feuchtenberger (9)

145 Dalton Rose (11)

Honorable Mention: 152 Gideon Joos (11)
United:

138 Trevon Johnson (10)

170 Keaton Haas (9)

220 Quintin Lehmann (12)

Honorable Mention: 126 Sam Zindel (8)

Benson:

160 Jared Knutson (12)

Honorable Mention: 195 Thomas Dineen (8)

BOLD:

106 Austin Kiecker (7)

152 Anthony Maher (11)

220 Tim Peppel (10)

Honorable Mention: 285 Brady Ridler (11)

Sauk Centre/Melrose:

285 Sam Sjogren (12)

Honorable Mention: 160/170 Karter Wensmann (11)