BOYS BASKETBALL
ACGC
Dawson Miller
Steven Lawver
Honorable Mention
Josh Kinzler

BENSON
Will Enderson
Ben Peterson
Cole Hedman
Honorable Mention
Abe Peterson

BOLD
Gavin Vosika
Drew Sagedahl
Jordan Sagedahl
Matthew Morse
Honorable Mention
Blake Plass

MELROSE
Rowan Nelson
Grant Moscho
Mason Heidgerken
Honorable Mention
Brett Engelmeyer

MINNEWASAKA
Grant Jensen
Aaron VerSteeg
Peyton Johnsrud
Honorable Mention
Sam Hested

MONTEVIDEOHoonorable Mention
Sam Olson

MACA
Jackson Loge
Thomas Tiernan
Jaden Maanum
Honorable Mention
Cade Fehr

SAUK CENTRE
Logan Suelflow
Honorable Mention
Jay Neubert

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER
Gavin Vosika, BOLD


DANCE TEAM
JAZZ
Madi Jacobs, BOLD
Emily Salines, BOLD
Malli Ryberg, BOLD
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Brooklyn Larson, Minnewaska
Kristen Glover, Minnewaska
Meghan Erp, Montevideo
Ellie Grimsgard, ACGC

HONORABLE MENTION
Greta Reich, BOLD
Ellie Engebretson, Melrose
Brenna Larson, Minnewaska
Alondra Villarreal, Montevideo
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC

HIGH KICK
Kelsey Maurice, Montevideo
Kristin DeJong, Montevideo
Tegan Marty, Montevideo
Alexis Berg, Montevideo
Bree Folk, Montevideo
Emily Salines, BOLD
Madi Jacobs, BOLD
Malli Ryberg, BOLD
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC
Ellie Grimsgard, ACGC
Nicole Whitcomb, ACGC
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Kristen Glover, Minnewaska
Becka Arends, Sauk Centre


HONORABLE MENTION
Kayla Richards, Montevideo
Chelsea Plass, BOLD
Mikiya Kemerting, ACGC
Ellie Engebretson, Melrose
Brooklyn Larson, Minnewaska
Marita Poepping, Sauk Centre


GIRLS BASKETBALL
ACGC
Honorable Mention
Rachel Wilner


BENSON
Claire Ricard
Kaitlyn Berreau
Honorable Mention
Abbie Mittness

BOLD
Makayla Snow
Brenna Weis
Ashley Trongard
Honorable Mention
Mari Ryberg

MELROSE
Makiya Luetmer
Ashley Rademacher
Kinsey Wensmann
Honorable Mention
Kyja Birch

MINNEWASKA
Emma Thorfinnson
Maddie Thorfinnson
Honorable Mention
Alexis Piekarski

MONTEVIDEO
Avery Koenen
Tenley Epema
Honorable Mention
Jasmyn Kronback

MACA
Malory Anderson
Meredith Carrington
Emma Bowman
Honorable Mention
Kendra Wevley

SAUK CENTRE
Tori Peschel
Julia Dammann
Michaela Dammann
McKenna Westby
Honorable Mention
Megan Klaphake

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER
Makiya Luetmer, Melrose

GYMNASTICS
Camryn Brinkman, Melrose
Mariah Ahrndt, Benson-KMS-M
Libby McGreary, Benson-KMS-M
Miranda Gieske, Melrose
Courtney Althaus, Melrose
Makenna Kelley, Benson-KMS-M
Taylor Kill, MAHACA
Maria Hinnenkamp, Melrose
Callie Snell, MAHACA

Honorable Mention
Maretta Van Beck, Melrose
Hannah Hoppe, Melrose
Torie Andrews, Benson-KMS-M
Meaghan Pundsack, Melrose
Faith Butterfuss, MAHACA

WRESTLING

ACGC:
Edwyn Gonzalez
Jevon Williams
Cole Holien
Kelvin Ponce
Ramzee Molinaro
Jake Mortensen
Taylor Fester
Tanner Berghuis
Honorable Mention: Brady Holien

BENSON:
Adam Zosel
Thomas Dineen
Honorable mention: Adam Koosman

BOLD:
Austin Kiecker
Anthony Maher
Tim Peppel
Brady Ridler
Honorable Mention: Jordan Amberg

MACA:
Ethan Lebrija
David Rose
Honorable Mention: Dallas Walton

MINNEWASKA
Jacob Blair
Mason Blair
Max Reichmann
Tyson Meyer
Tyler Van Luik
Dylan Jergenson
Jakob Swalla
Honorable Mention:  Easton McCrory

SAUK CENTRE/MELROSE
Coy Sjogren
Karter Wensmann
Honorable Mention:  Mitchell Christen

UNITED
Zander Clausen
Dain Mortenson
Trevon Johnson
Honorable mention:  Layton Wittnebel