BOYS BASKETBALL
ACGC


BENSON


BOLD


MELROSE


MINNEWASAKA


MONTEVIDEO


MACA


SAUK CENTRE


MOST VALUABLE PLAYER



DANCE TEAM
JAZZ
Madi Jacobs, BOLD
Emily Salines, BOLD
Malli Ryberg, BOLD
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Brooklyn Larson, Minnewaska
Kristen Glover, Minnewaska
Meghan Erp, Montevideo
Ellie Grimsgard, ACGC

HONORABLE MENTION
Greta Reich, BOLD
Ellie Engebretson, Melrose
Brenna Larson, Minnewaska
Alondra Villarreal, Montevideo
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC

HIGH KICK
Kelsey Maurice, Montevideo
Kristin DeJong, Montevideo
Tegan Marty, Montevideo
Alexis Berg, Montevideo
Bree Folk, Montevideo
Emily Salines, BOLD
Madi Jacobs, BOLD
Malli Ryberg, BOLD
Jillien Lilleberg, ACGC
Ellie Grimsgard, ACGC
Nicole Whitcomb, ACGC
Ashlynn Wensman, Melrose
Chloey Evans, Melrose
Kristen Glover, Minnewaska
Becka Arends, Sauk Centre


HONORABLE MENTION
Kayla Richards, Montevideo
Chelsea Plass, BOLD
Mikiya Kemerting, ACGC
Ellie Engebretson, Melrose
Brooklyn Larson, Minnewaska
Marita Poepping, Sauk Centre





GIRLS BASKETBALL
ACGC
Honorable Mention


BENSON
Honorable Mention


BOLD
Honorable Mention


MELROSE
Honorable Mention


MINNEWASKA
Honorable Mention


MONTEVIDEO
Honorable Mention


MACA
Honorable Mention


SAUK CENTRE
Honorable Mention

MOST VALUABLE PLAYER

GYMNASTICS
Camryn Brinkman, Melrose
Mariah Ahrndt, Benson-KMS-M
Libby McGreary, Benson-KMS-M
Miranda Gieske, Melrose
Courtney Althaus, Melrose
Makenna Kelley, Benson-KMS-M
Taylor Kill, MAHACA
Maria Hinnenkamp, Melrose
Callie Snell, MAHACA

Honorable Mention
Maretta Van Beck, Melrose
Hannah Hoppe, Melrose
Torie Andrews, Benson-KMS-M
Meaghan Pundsack, Melrose
Faith Butterfuss, MAHACA

WRESTLING

ACGC:
Edwyn Gonzalez
Jevon Williams
Cole Holien
Kelvin Ponce
Ramzee Molinaro
Jake Mortensen
Taylor Fester
Tanner Berghuis
Honorable Mention: Brady Holien

BENSON:
Adam Zosel
Thomas Dineen
Honorable mention: Adam Koosman

BOLD:
Austin Kiecker
Anthony Maher
Tim Peppel
Brady Ridler
Honorable Mention: Jordan Amberg

MACA:
Ethan Lebrija
David Rose
Honorable Mention: Dallas Walton

MINNEWASKA
Jacob Blair
Mason Blair
Max Reichmann
Tyson Meyer
Tyler Van Luik
Dylan Jergenson
Jakob Swalla
Honorable Mention:  Easton McCrory

SAUK CENTRE/MELROSE
Coy Sjogren
Karter Wensmann
Honorable Mention:  Mitchell Christen

UNITED
Zander Clausen
Dain Mortenson
Trevon Johnson
Honorable mention:  Layton Wittnebel